请选択产品项目 Select the classification of the products:
 
VSCEL Chip

P/N

Description

Specification (Typ.)

DownLoad

   Topr     ()

Po     (mW)

Ith   (mA)

Iop   (mA)

  Vop    (V)

   SE    (mW/mA)

Dimension
(um)

CG1163

850nm single mode VCSEL

0~+45

0.3

2

3.5

2.0

0.2

270x270x100

CG1165

850nm single mode VCSEL

0~+45

0.5

2

3.5

2.0

0.25

220x220x100


VCSEL Lamp

P/N

Description

Specification (Typ.)

DownLoad

   Topr    ()

Po (mW)

Ith (mA)

Iop (mA)

 Vop   (V)

SE (mW/mA)

LG111

850nm m.m. VCSEL Lamp

0~+70

1.5

4

8

2.2

0.3